Skip Navigation Links
Skip Navigation Links
Current Members of the House
Current Members of the Senate
Find Your Legislators
Caucuses and Delegations
House District Maps
Senate District Maps
House Seating Chart
Senate Seating Chart
House Members from 1812 to present
Senate Members from 1880 to 2012
Congressional Delegation
House Home Page
Senate Home Page

Representatives
Abramson, Neil C.
district map
Adams, Bryan
district map
Anders, John F. "Andy"
district map
Armes, James K.
district map
Arnold, Jeffery "Jeff"
district map
Badon, Austin
district map
Barras, Taylor F.
district map
Barrow, Regina
district map
Berthelot, John A.
district map
Billiot, Robert E.
district map
Bishop, Stuart J.
district map
Bishop, Wesley T.
district map
Broadwater, Chris
district map
Brossett, Jared
district map
Brown, Terry R.
district map
Burford, Richard T.
district map
Burns, Henry L.
district map
Burns, Timothy G.
district map
Burrell, Roy
district map
Carmody, Thomas
district map
Carter, Stephen F.
district map
Champagne, Simone B.
district map
Chaney, Charles R.
district map
Connick, Patrick
district map
Cox, Kenny R.
district map
Cromer, Gregory
district map
Danahay, Michael E.
district map
Dixon, Herbert B.
district map
Dove, Gordon
district map
Edwards, John Bel
district map
Fannin, James R.
district map
Foil, Franklin J.
district map
Franklin, A B
district map
Gaines, Randal L.
district map
Garofalo, Raymond E.
district map
Geymann, Brett F.
district map
Gisclair, Jerry
district map
Greene, Hunter
district map
Guillory, Mickey J.
district map
Guinn, John E.
district map
Harris, Lance
district map
Harrison, Joe
district map
Havard, Kenneth E.
district map
Hazel, Lowell C. "Chris"
district map
Henry, Cameron
district map
Hensgens, Bob
district map
Hill, Dorothy Sue
district map
Hodges, Valarie
district map
Hoffmann, Frank A.
district map
Hollis, Paul
district map
Honoré, Dalton
district map
Howard, Frank A.
district map
Hunter, Marcus L.
district map
Huval, Mike
district map
Ivey, Barry
district map
Jackson, Katrina R.
district map
James, Edward C. "Ted"
district map
Jefferson, Patrick O.
district map
Johnson, Robert A.
district map
Jones, Sam
district map
Kleckley, Chuck
district map
Lambert, Eddie J.
district map
Landry, Nancy
district map
Landry, Terry
district map
LeBas, H. Bernard
district map
Leger, Walt III
district map
Leopold, Christopher J.
district map
Lopinto, Joseph P.
district map
Lorusso, Nick
district map
Mack, Sherman Q.
district map
Miller, Gregory A.
district map
Montoucet, Jack
district map
Moreno, Helena
district map
Morris, James "Jim"
district map
Morris, John C. "Jay"
district map
Norton, Barbara M.
district map
Ortego, Stephen J.
district map
Pearson, J. Kevin
district map
Pierre, Vincent J.
district map
Ponti, Erich E.
district map
Pope, J. Rogers
district map
Price, Edward J.
district map
Pugh, Stephen E.
district map
Pylant, Steve E.
district map
Reynolds, Eugene
district map
Richard, Jerome
district map
Ritchie, Harold L.
district map
Robideaux, Joel C.
district map
Schexnayder, Clay
district map
Schroder, John M.
district map
Seabaugh, Alan
district map
Shadoin, Robert E.
district map
Simon, Scott M.
district map
Smith, Patricia Haynes
district map
St. Germain, Karen Gaudet
district map
Stokes, Julie
district map
Talbot, Kirk
district map
Thibaut, Major
district map
Thierry, Ledricka
district map
Thompson, Jeff R.
district map
Whitney, Lenar L.
district map
Williams, Alfred C.
district map
Williams, Patrick
district map
Willmott, Thomas P.
district map
Woodruff, Ebony
district map


If you experience any technical difficulties navigating this website, click here to contact the webmaster.
P.O. Box 94062 (900 North Third Street) Baton Rouge, Louisiana 70804-9062