Skip Navigation Links
Skip Navigation Links
Current Members of the House
Current Members of the Senate
Find Your Legislators
Caucuses and Delegations
House District Maps
Senate District Maps
House Seating Chart
Senate Seating Chart
House Members from 1812 to present
Senate Members from 1880 to present
Congressional Delegation
House Home Page
Senate Home Page

Representatives
Adams, Roy Daryl
district map
Amedée, Beryl
district map
Bacala, Tony
district map
Bagala, Reggie Paul "Bagala"
district map
Bagley, Larry
district map
Beaullieu IV, Gerald "Beau" Alphonse
district map
Bishop, Stuart J.
district map
Bourriaque, Ryan
district map
Brass, Ken
district map
Brown, Chad
district map
Bryant, Marcus Anthony
district map
Butler, Rhonda Gaye
district map
Carpenter, Barbara
district map
Carrier, R. Dewith
district map
Carter, Gary
district map
Carter, Robby
district map
Carter, Sr., Wilford Dan
district map
Cormier, Mack Marcel
district map
Coussan, Jean-Paul
district map
Cox, Kenny R.
district map
Crews, Raymond J.
district map
Davis, Paula
district map
DeVillier, Phillip
district map
Deshotel, Daryl Andrew
district map
DuBuisson, Mary
district map
Duplessis, Royce
district map
Dwight, Stephen
district map
Echols, Michael Charles
district map
Edmonds, Rick
district map
Edmonston, Kathy
district map
Emerson, Julie
district map
Farnum, Les
district map
Firment, Michael "Gabe"
district map
Fontenot, Bryan
district map
Freeman, Aimee Adatto
district map
Freiberg, Barbara Reich
district map
Frieman, Lawrence "Larry"
district map
Gadberry, Foy Bryan
district map
Gaines, Randal L.
district map
Garofalo, Raymond E.
district map
Glover, Cedric
district map
Goudeau I , Jonathan
district map
Green Jr., Kyle M.
district map
Harris, Lance
district map
Henry, Charles Alexander
district map
Hilferty, Stephanie
district map
Hodges, Valarie
district map
Hollis, Paul
district map
Horton, Dodie
district map
Hughes, Jason
district map
Huval, Mike
district map
Illg Jr., John R.
district map
Ivey, Barry
district map
James, Edward C. "Ted"
district map
Jefferson, Patrick O.
district map
Jenkins, Sam
district map
Johnson, C. Travis
district map
Johnson, Mike
district map
Jones, Frederick Douglass
district map
Jordan, Edmond
district map
Kerner, Timothy P.
district map
LaCombe, Jeremy
district map
Landry, Mandie
district map
Larvadain III, Ed
district map
Lyons, Rodney
district map
Mack, Sherman Q.
district map
Magee, Tanner
district map
Marcelle, C. Denise
district map
Marino III, Joseph A.
district map
McCormick, Danny
district map
McFarland, Jack
district map
McKnight, Markham Scott
district map
McMahen, Wayne
district map
Miguez, Blake
district map
Miller, Dustin
district map
Miller, Gregory A.
district map
Mincey, Jr., Buddy
district map
Moore, Pat
district map
Muscarello, Nicholas
district map
Nelson, Richard James
district map
Newell, Candace N.
district map
Owen, Charles Anthony
district map
Owen, Robert "Bob"
district map
Phelps, Tammy T.
district map
Pierre, Vincent J.
district map
Pressly, Thomas A.
district map
Riser, Neil
district map
Romero, Troy D.
district map
Schamerhorn, Rodney Wayne
district map
Schexnayder, Clay
district map
Seabaugh, Alan
district map
Selders, Larry
district map
St. Blanc III, Vincent "Vinney" J.
district map
Stagni, Joseph A.
district map
Stefanski, John M.
district map
Tarver, Phillip Eric
district map
Thomas, Polly
district map
Thompson, Francis C.
district map
Turner, Christopher
district map
Villio, Debbie
district map
Wheat Jr., William "Bill"
district map
White, Malinda
district map
Willard, Matthew
district map
Wright, Mark
district map
Zeringue, Jerome
district map


If you experience any technical difficulties navigating this website, click here to contact the webmaster.
P.O. Box 94062 (900 North Third Street) Baton Rouge, Louisiana 70804-9062